Zumbro 100 Ultra Marathon

2013 Number Assignments

Race number assignments have been made.  Runners who registered by the deadline will have their names custom printed on the race numbers.  You can learn more about and see renderings of the race numbers HERE.  Use the search and sort functions below to find your name and race number.  Please share this number with friends and family as this is how the race will track and identify you as well as by name.  100 and 50 mile runners, please mark all drop bags with your distance, the aid station name, your name and your race number.

 

Course
Bib #
First Name
Last name
City
State
Gender
Age
Division
100MI1JeffAllenWyomingMNMale46Master
100MI2AnjanetteArnoldCoon RapidsMNFemale37Open
100MI3AngelaBarberaMaustonWIFemale52Grand Master
100MI4MikeBauerKearneyNEMale24Open
100MI5NancyBauerMitchellSDFemale51Grand Master
100MI6AaronBenikeRochesterMNMale40Master
100MI7JosephBolerHastingsMNMale33Open
100MI8JimmyBrownOmahaNEMale43Master
100MI9StevenClintonBloomingtonMNMale24Open
100MI10AprilColeHammondWIFemale28Open
100MI11BreannaCornellGrand RapidsMIFemale20Open
100MI12HaroldCuriozminneapolisMNMale28Open
100MI13JasonDavisSioux CityIAMale38Open
100MI14SusanDonnellyOak RidgeTNFemale50Grand Master
100MI15SteveEnglishSaint PaulMNMale46Master
100MI16KathyErrthumLa CrosseWIFemale36Open
100MI17RossFlomProvoUTMale43Master
100MI18BobGerenzCoon RapidsMNMale45Master
100MI19ArikaHageLakevilleMNFemale37Open
100MI20JonHagerAlpharettaGAMale36Open
100MI21TracyHarrisonRochesterMNFemale47Master
100MI22JosephHegmanEdinaMNMale34Open
100MI23RonHendricksonEskoMNMale46Master
100MI24SteveHogerSewardNEMale55Grand Master
100MI25AllanHoltzOakdaleMNMale63Grand Master
100MI26-------
100MI27ClayJobesEden PrairieMNMale58Grand Master
100MI28DarrinJohnsonSouth RangeWIMale47Master
100MI29TinaJohnsonWauwatosaWIFemale34Open
100MI30TheresaKalaharAlbertvilleMNFemale45Master
100MI31ChadKamolzRedwood FallsMNMale40Master
100MI32HollyKarasSt.PaulMNFemale33Open
100MI33DougKleemeierOakdaleMNMale46Master
100MI34BarbKlinnerWausauWIFemale54Grand Master
100MI35BJKnightApple ValleyMNMale42Master
100MI36NicholasKoenigOtsegoMNMale37Open
100MI37AlexKretchmerMinneapolisMNMale36Open
100MI38KevinLangtonMankatoMNMale42Master
100MI39PattiLarsonBrandonSDFemale56Grand Master
100MI40DominiqueLasallesaint paulMNMale26Open
100MI41MarandaLorraineirontonMNFemale28Open
100MI42KevinMackieBruleWIMale56Grand Master
100MI43CoryMahlkeMinneapolisMNMale37Open
100MI44JenniferMajewskiMilwaukeeWIFemale28Open
100MI45DanMattimiroHastings!!!MNMale51Grand Master
100MI46MatthewMenacherChicagoILMale35Open
100MI47TroyNelsonSt MichaelMNMale50Grand Master
100MI48MichaelNichollsCoon RapidsMNMale35Open
100MI49MiguelOrdoricaOmahaNEMale41Master
100MI50TonyOvesonInternational FallsMNMale66Grand Master
100MI51JessicaPendletonJohnstonIAFemale35Open
100MI52CurtisPoteAnkenyIAMale36Open
100MI53KevinRadelWaunakeeWIMale53Grand Master
100MI54ErikRaivoColumbia HeightsMNMale29Open
100MI55AaronReevesRochesterMNMale39Open
100MI56LarryRodeFaribaultMNMale52Grand Master
100MI57NathanRylanderBuensvilleMNMale24Open
100MI58DarylSaariRochesterMNMale50Grand Master
100MI59EdwardSandorMinneapolisMNMale30Open
100MI60JamesSandorColumbusNJMale46Master
100MI61MatthewSchaferSaint CloudMNMale29Open
100MI62PaulSchlagelClearwaterMNMale43Master
100MI63SteveSchmidtLorettoMNMale50Grand Master
100MI64KarenSchoenrockEau ClaireWIFemale50Grand Master
100MI65GarySheetsEaganMNMale60Grand Master
100MI66WayneShermanSpringfieldVAMale41Master
100MI67TonyStenslandDuluthMNMale42Master
100MI68ChrisSwenkeHudsonWIMale42Master
100MI69JohnTaylorMinneapolisMNMale51Grand Master
100MI70DavidUhlirGrand Forks, NDMale44Master
100MI71TrevorUhlirForest RiverNDMale27Open
100MI72TravissWillcoxKentUKMale46Master
100MI73BillWonderEau ClaireWIMale36Open
100MI74BrianWoodsSaint CloudMNMale48Master
100MI75JosephAltendahlMinneapolisMNMale31Open
100MI76MattAroDuluthMNMale33Open
100MI77AaronBuffingtonBlaineMNMale39Open
100MI78WilliamMcalpineBooneIAMale39Open
100MI79GarrettPeltonenMadisonWIMale31Open
100MI80LoganPolfussOshkoshWIMale17Open
100MI81LukeSchmidtEagleWIMale31Open
50MI500GregAllenBloomingtonMNMale48Master
50MI501VictoriaAneyMoundMNFemale36Open
50MI502MariaBartonApple ValleyMNFemale47Master
50MI503MikeBatemanMinneapolisMNMale41Master
50MI504ChadBeneshMinneapolisMNMale38Open
50MI505DiveshBhattAppletonWIMale36Open
50MI506ScottBordonMinneapolisMNMale45Master
50MI507MichaelBorstSlingerWIMale19Open
50MI508TimothyBowersMinnetonkaMNMale49Master
50MI509JimBrownCedar GroveWIMale55Grand Master
50MI510DanCairnsRiceMNMale52Grand Master
50MI511RyanCarterEden PrairieMNMale36Open
50MI512PeteDonnellyPrincetonMNMale37Open
50MI513CraigDuhnWebbIAMale37Open
50MI514TerryEldienFergus FallsMNMale42Master
50MI515BenEllerOffutt A F BNEMale25Open
50MI516TJErnstOmahaNEMale34Open
50MI517SeanFaulkBloomingtonMNMale40Master
50MI518TroyFeustelApple ValleyMNMale38Open
50MI519DerekFritzeHudsonWIMale32Open
50MI520TedGambleDundasMNMale45Master
50MI521ScottGiddingsOmahaNEMale44Master
50MI522ClifGoodgameOak RidgeTNMale49Master
50MI523HarrietGreenlee-HerndonSt PaulMNFemale42Master
50MI524SteveGresethRochesterMNMale59Grand Master
50MI525PaulGucinskiSuperiorWIMale32Open
50MI526ChrisGulbrandsonMinneapolisMNMale34Open
50MI527JoshHarkeLa CrosseWIMale27Open
50MI528JakeHeggeLa CrosseWIMale21Open
50MI529AngelaHodgeElkhornNEFemale33Open
50MI530TonyHolterHudsonWIMale36Open
50MI531RyanHowkNew UlmMNMale37Open
50MI532DavidHyopponenDuluthMNMale32Open
50MI533AdamIversonMinneapolisMNMale34Open
50MI534KathyJamborEaganMNFemale47Master
50MI535NicoleJessopSt. Louis ParkMNFemale33Open
50MI536BuddyJuusolaSaint MichaelMNMale37Open
50MI537MarkKellaherNew RichmondWIMale34Open
50MI538LarryKelleyNevadaIAMale46Master
50MI539NeilKleinStillwaterMNMale43Master
50MI540MichaelLaneBellevueNEMale29Open
50MI541DavidLangIndependenceIAMale47Master
50MI542JordanLangenCrystalMNMale23Open
50MI543DanLanglandSt.CharlesILMale41Master
50MI544JasonLaPlantMinneapolisMNMale33Open
50MI545JanetteMaasNewnanGAFemale53Grand Master
50MI546JennyMariettaRiver FallsWIFemale35Open
50MI547ScottMarkRosevilleMNMale41Master
50MI548IanMarksHoughtonMIMale30Open
50MI549TomMenningAlbert LeaMNMale65Grand Master
50MI550MaureenMontelloBird IslandMNFemale35Open
50MI551JohnnyMyersWauwatosaWIMale24Open
50MI552WayneNelsonRochesterMNMale46Master
50MI553KamieNichollsCoon RapidsMNFemale34Open
50MI554RandyNiemiecMinneapolisMNMale42Master
50MI555T.J.NomelandLakevilleMNMale42Master
50MI556JackiePekarekFargoNDFemale44Master
50MI557JustinPhillipsGrand ForksNDMale37Open
50MI558StanPohmerHopkinsMNMale34Open
50MI559DelPrestonEldrdigeIAMale55Grand Master
50MI560DiegoRamalloMinneapolisMNMale44Master
50MI561RyanRedetzkeNorthfieldMNMale42Master
50MI562TrentRodgersNewburghINMale21Open
50MI563MattRodgersWest AllisWIMale23Open
50MI564JamieSaelandmplsMNFemale38Open
50MI565AndrewSandorkenyonMNMale26Open
50MI566PaulSchaeferRochesterMNMale59Grand Master
50MI567SteveSchmidtLorettoMNMale50Grand Master
50MI568JonSchultzArcadiaWIMale35Open
50MI569DaveSchunemanDuluthMNMale35Open
50MI570TimSiehDuluthMNMale52Grand Master
50MI571AaronSmithDuluthMNMale50Grand Master
50MI572TimothySmithGolden ValleyMNMale45Master
50MI573NelsonSokenHugoMNMale48Master
50MI574MeganSteilBurnsvilleMNFemale31Open
50MI575TravisThiedeFarmingtonMNMale39Open
50MI576JeffThompsonBellevueNEMale31Open
50MI577WillTurnerOmahaNEMale39Open
50MI578RoyTysonOmahaNEMale39Open
50MI579ScottWagnerAndoverMNMale47Master
50MI580CliffWhiteMcFarlandWIMale29Open
50MI581-------
50MI582NickBakkePapillionNEMale20Open
50MI583ReneeBjorkBrootenMNFemale47Master
50MI584RickBothwellMoose LakeMNMale51Grand Master
50MI585KarenGallSouth Saint PauMNFemale53Grand Master
50MI586RobertHoffmannMinneapolisMNMale24Open
50MI587RossJilkRiver FallsWIMale48Master
50MI588NateMontoverDurantIAMale40Master
50MI589TimSmithIowa CityIAMale51Grand Master
50MI590RandySteinerFitchburgWIMale52Grand Master
50MI591NicholasStonemanFaribaultMNMale52Grand Master
50MI592IanZurnLake in the HillsILMale31Open
50MI593JoeLovettRochesterMNMale46Master
17MI700JasonAronenMinneapolisMNMale42Master
17MI701AaronAsmusAustinMNMale33Open
17MI702LisaBaileyEast BethelMNFemale37Open
17MI703WendiBaldwinEden PrairieMNFemale43Master
17MI704AndrewBeckerRochesterMNMale42Master
17MI705TodBellrichardByronMNMale51Grand Master
17MI706JimmyBeltzPlymouthMNMale37Open
17MI707CodyBenoyOmahaNEMale28Open
17MI708CarrieBensonMinneapolisMNFemale23Open
17MI709AndreaBergerGolden ValleyMNFemale44Master
17MI710ChadBeyerHamptonIAMale36Open
17MI711RoseBianciniMinneapolisMNFemale33Open
17MI712MelissaBoekeSaint PaulMNFemale38Open
17MI713WesBradshawEaganMNMale34Open
17MI714RandyBrandtRosemountMNMale55Grand Master
17MI715JeanBrislanceMaple GroveMNMale42Master
17MI716JoniBrownGolden ValleyMNFemale46Master
17MI717AllisonCarolanMinnetonkaMNFemale29Open
17MI718MichaelCavanaughSt Louis ParkMNMale45Master
17MI719AmyClarkEdinaMNFemale49Master
17MI720KellyClassicRochesterMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI721ChristopherCoonRochesterMNMale32Open
17MI722BrianCraigOmahaNEMale31Open
17MI723ShanaCravenCouncil BluffsIAFemale35Open
17MI724RickCurtisRochesterMNMale31Open
17MI725GregDeNunzioHudsonWIMale52Grand Master
17MI726KristaDierkhisingRosevilleMNFemale26Open
17MI727TammyEastlundEdinaMNFemale49Master
17MI728AaronEhlersSaint PaulMNFemale25Open
17MI729DaveEideKassonMNMale55Grand Master
17MI730JohnEidenChanhassenMNMale49Master
17MI731JoeEvangelistElk RiverMNMale52Grand Master
17MI732AprilEybergCouncil BluffsIAFemale34Open
17MI733LynneaFedykGlencoeMNFemale36Open
17MI734EricForsethBloomingtonMNMale49Master
17MI735PaulGerardShakopeeMNMale54Grand Master
17MI736PatriciaGottschalkNew UlmMNFemale65Grand Master
17MI737JeffGullordMaple GroveMNMale53Grand Master
17MI738KimberlyHainesOskaloosaIAFemale54Grand Master
17MI739RichardHandBurnsvilleMNMale37Open
17MI740TimHardyNorth MankatoMNMale37Open
17MI741GordonHarwoodMinneapolisMNMale49Master
17MI742JakeHaugenLittle CanadaMNMale25Open
17MI743AnneHoeschenFreeportMNFemale39Open
17MI744KateHoglundEaganMNFemale24Open
17MI745JustinHoldgraferAldenIAMale34Open
17MI746AnnetteIsaksonNew PragueMNFemale31Open
17MI747JeffJensonNorth MankatoMNMale37Open
17MI748JamieJohnsonCouncil BluffsIAFemale34Open
17MI749JoshJordeWhite Bear LakeMNMale37Open
17MI750ChadKellyEdinaMNMale43Master
17MI751TomKilzerSt. PaulMNMale37Open
17MI752LorenKispertDodge CenterMNMale49Master
17MI753CourtneyKlausMadisonWIFemale37Open
17MI754DanielleKopydlowskiBlaineMNFemale26Open
17MI755RandyKottkest. michaelMNMale46Master
17MI756SusanLaneNew BrightonMNFemale45Master
17MI757LanaLappiRochesterMNFemale35Open
17MI758AaricaLarsonAlbertvilleMNFemale34Open
17MI759SusanLeeSt Louis ParkMNFemale38Open
17MI760MadonnaLindgrenPlymouthMNFemale34Open
17MI761CassiLinkenmeyerMoundMNFemale30Open
17MI762TimLupferMinneapolisMNMale32Open
17MI763ChristopherMannaCarverMNMale39Open
17MI764RobertMarshNew HopeMNMale50Grand Master
17MI765JimMasonRochesterMNMale53Grand Master
17MI766TravisMcCathieBloomingtonMNMale32Open
17MI767MancelMitchellMinneapolisMNMale41Master
17MI768KevinMontgomeryBrooklyn parkMNMale35Open
17MI769WendiMorinMinnetonkaMNFemale42Master
17MI770PamelaMundMaplewoodMNFemale65Grand Master
17MI771BenjaminNeeserSaint PaulMNMale31Open
17MI772WendyNeupauerSt Louis ParkMNFemale41Master
17MI773DonnaO'KroyBeldenvilleWIFemale56Grand Master
17MI774JanO'BrienMinneapolisMNFemale52Grand Master
17MI775BridgetOrtmanCanistotaSDFemale38Open
17MI776MikeParadiseRochesterMNMale52Grand Master
17MI777KeriPetersonArden HillsMNFemale42Master
17MI778JanicePoehlmanMadisonWIFemale42Master
17MI779JacquelinePoolerDurandWIFemale43Master
17MI780LeahPoppPierzMNFemale32Open
17MI781JimPringnitzRochesterMNMale41Master
17MI782ChrisRamseyWaconiaMNMale49Master
17MI783RobynReedminneapolisMNFemale38Open
17MI784LeiaRittSt. Paul ParkMNFemale30Open
17MI785JimRobbMaple GroveMNMale49Master
17MI786HeidiRobbMaple GroveMNFemale45Master
17MI787JackRolLake CityMNMale40Master
17MI788SamRushMinnetonkaMNMale33Open
17MI789LindsayRyderTorontoONFemale33Open
17MI790DanSalayRochesterMNMale25Open
17MI791AmySchaeferFreeportMNFemale36Open
17MI792BradSchaeppiEdinaMNMale35Open
17MI793RonSchmitzWaconiaMNMale58Grand Master
17MI794VirginiaSchuningRochesterMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI795JohnSharpeRochesterMNMale31Open
17MI796LonnaSimanovskiWinonaMNFemale45Master
17MI797SteveSmillieAftonMNMale39Open
17MI798NicholasStoccoSt. Louis ParkMNMale42Master
17MI799KarenSylvesterLake CityMNFemale51Grand Master
17MI800LuluTaragosSt louis parkMNFemale51Grand Master
17MI801PatrickTebbeLe SueurMNMale43Master
17MI802TeresaTebbeLe SueurMNFemale41Master
17MI803HankTetreaultNorthfieldMNMale48Master
17MI804KandiceTjebkesMuscatineIAFemale39Open
17MI805LisaTrainormaple groveMNFemale53Grand Master
17MI806DavidTreichelLino LakesMNMale41Master
17MI807DebUkuraGolden ValleyMNFemale60Grand Master
17MI808DanValentineWinonaMNMale54Grand Master
17MI809MaryVarneyCrystalMNFemale38Open
17MI810TracyWallaceMinneapolisMNFemale43Master
17MI811KristiWheelerMinnetonkaMNFemale58Grand Master
17MI812RobertWhippleHamptonIAMale41Master
17MI813PaulWisnewskiPlymouthMNMale51Grand Master
17MI814ChadWoltercoon rapidsMNMale42Master
17MI815JessicaZeaskeMinneapolisMNFemale39Open
17MI816BruceAndersonSaint PaulMNMale55Grand Master
17MI817KateBomstaMinenapolisMNFemale36Open
17MI818J PGausterSaint PaulMNMale35Open
17MI819JasonGerkenBrooklyn CenterMNMale34Open
17MI820BelindaHansonCottage GroveMNFemale35Open
17MI821TroyHorsmanRochesterMNMale39Open
17MI822TerraJonesBrooklyn ParkMNFemale35Open
17MI823RickKimmelWaconiaMNMale44Master
17MI824MikeMaddenStillwaterMNMale56Grand Master
17MI825DennisMcGrawEau ClaireWIMale65Grand Master
17MI826JonathanNimsgerPrior LakeMNMale40Master
17MI827CindySchmidtLorettoMNFemale46Master
17MI828MattSchraderByronMNMale36Open
17MI829DavidShannonShoreviewMNMale54Grand Master
17MI830ShawnSmithBrooklyn ParkMNMale38Open
17MI831MikhailTitovSaint PaulMNMale31Open
17MI832AndyTorzewskiBayportMNMale36Open
17MI833LawrenceWockEden PrairieMNMale39Open
17MI834TroyWolfordCouncil BluffsIAMale43Master
17 MI835BenKampfMinneapolisMNMale26Open
17 MI836AliJonesRosemountMNFemale24Open
17 MI837LeslieSemlerHermantownMNFemale31Open